Touch Tuesday's @ Tou Trek Park Summer 2020
Print
League 1 - 11 Feb 2020 11-02-2020 18:30 Tag Your it 11 : 7 Scrum & Coke
  11-02-2020 18:30 Apollos 5 : 10 Tref n Trap
  11-02-2020 18:30 Seesa 6 : 5 CIA
  11-02-2020 18:30 Touch Of Death 10 : 6 Hawks
  11-02-2020 19:15 Katvis & Die Haaie 1 : 5 Militere Polisie
  11-02-2020 19:15 Chupacabra 4 : 9 TagManian Devils
  11-02-2020 19:15 Alles ons Eie 3 : 10 BSBC
  11-02-2020 19:15 Banana Bunch 6 : 4 RazorBacks
  11-02-2020 20:00 Puma's 8 : 4 Phantoms
  11-02-2020 20:00 Waghonde 6 : 9 Unknown
  11-02-2020 20:00 The Punishers 5 : 6 Young Bucks
  11-02-2020 20:00 Brannewyn Train 20 : 6 Vi-Queens
  11-02-2020 20:45 The Abusement Park 13 : 6 HangOvers
  11-02-2020 20:45 T & T 5 : 11 ThunderStrikers
  11-02-2020 20:45 All Stars 6 : 2 50 Shades of Defeat
  11-02-2020 20:45 1 Touch Wonders 10 : 2 SuperSubs
  11-02-2020 21:30 Scrambled Legs 8 : 5 Taggermeister
  11-02-2020 21:30 Scottish Leaders 6 : 8 Venom
  11-02-2020 21:30 MacGuyvers 4 : 6 VlakVarke
  11-02-2020 21:30 Free Ballerz 11 : 3 Reels is Reels

League 2 - 18 Feb 2020 18-02-2020 18:30 The Punishers 5 : 6 Touch Of Death
  18-02-2020 18:30 Tref n Trap 12 : 2 Phantoms
  18-02-2020 18:30 Alles ons Eie 2 : 16 CIA
  18-02-2020 18:30 Katvis & Die Haaie 5 : 4 Taggermeister
  18-02-2020 19:15 Free Ballerz 6 : 5 All Stars
  18-02-2020 19:15 Militere Polisie 15 : 5 Hawks
  18-02-2020 19:15 Vi-Queens 4 : 14 ThunderStrikers
  18-02-2020 19:15 Seesa 7 : 6 T & T
  18-02-2020 20:00 Brannewyn Train 4 : 7 BSBC
  18-02-2020 20:00 Unknown 5 : 3 50 Shades of Defeat
  18-02-2020 20:00 Scrambled Legs 4 : 4 Young Bucks
  18-02-2020 20:00 Banana Bunch 6 : 8 VlakVarke
  18-02-2020 20:45 TagManian Devils 5 : 4 Venom
  18-02-2020 20:45 MacGuyvers 3 : 11 Puma's
  18-02-2020 20:45 1 Touch Wonders 5 : 8 Reels is Reels
  18-02-2020 20:45 The Abusement Park 4 : 7 Scottish Leaders
  18-02-2020 21:30 Chupacabra 5 : 5 Scrum & Coke
  18-02-2020 21:30 Tag Your it 13 : 2 HangOvers
  18-02-2020 21:30 Apollos 4 : 10 RazorBacks
  18-02-2020 21:30 Waghonde 3 : 2 SuperSubs

League 3 - 25 Feb 2020 25-02-2020 18:30 The Abusement Park 5 : 7 1 Touch Rockets
  25-02-2020 18:30 Tref n Trap 9 : 5 Puma's
  25-02-2020 18:30 Seesa 10 : 8 Alles ons Eie
  25-02-2020 18:30 Katvis & Die Haaie 1 : 8 Touch Of Death
  25-02-2020 19:15 Brannewyn Train 5 : 8 CIA
  25-02-2020 19:15 SuperSubs 3 : 6 50 Shades of Defeat
  25-02-2020 19:15 Scrambled Legs 4 : 2 Militere Polisie
  25-02-2020 19:15 Scrum & Coke 4 : 10 Venom
  25-02-2020 20:00 TagManian Devils 11 : 3 Scottish Leaders
  25-02-2020 20:00 Free Ballerz 15 : 4 1 Touch Wonders
  25-02-2020 20:00 Young Bucks 7 : 2 Taggermeister
  25-02-2020 20:00 Apollos 3 : 7 VlakVarke
  25-02-2020 20:45 RazorBacks 4 : 6 Phantoms
  25-02-2020 20:45 Vi-Queens 10 : 0 T & T
  25-02-2020 20:45 Waghonde 3 : 16 Reels is Reels
  25-02-2020 20:45 Chupacabra 0 : 10 HangOvers
  25-02-2020 21:30 The Punishers 11 : 5 Hawks
  25-02-2020 21:30 MacGuyvers 4 : 7 Banana Bunch
  25-02-2020 21:30 BSBC 10 : 0 ThunderStrikers
  25-02-2020 21:30 Unknown 2 : 7 All Stars

League 4 - 3 Mrt 2020 03-03-2020 18:30 Free Ballerz 11 : 8 Unknown
  03-03-2020 18:30 Taggermeister 11 : 6 Hawks
  03-03-2020 18:30 Brannewyn Train 13 : 3 Alles ons Eie
  03-03-2020 18:30 Seesa 15 : 2 Vi-Queens
  03-03-2020 19:15 MacGuyvers 17 : 11 Tref n Trap
  03-03-2020 19:15 SuperSubs 0 : 17 All Stars
  03-03-2020 19:15 RazorBacks 5 : 9 Puma's
  03-03-2020 19:15 Apollos 3 : 7 Banana Bunch
  03-03-2020 20:00 HangOvers 3 : 15 Venom
  03-03-2020 20:00 BSBC 9 : 2 T & T
  03-03-2020 20:00 Waghonde 2 : 14 1 Touch Wonders
  03-03-2020 20:00 The Punishers 2 : 7 Scrambled Legs
  03-03-2020 20:45 Katvis & Die Haaie 5 : 7 Young Bucks
  03-03-2020 20:45 Scrum & Coke 3 : 5 Scottish Leaders
  03-03-2020 20:45 CIA 19 : 3 ThunderStrikers
  03-03-2020 20:45 Militere Polisie 6 : 7 Touch Of Death
  03-03-2020 21:30 Reels is Reels 7 : 6 50 Shades of Defeat
  03-03-2020 21:30 Chupacabra 4 : 14 1 Touch Rockets
  03-03-2020 21:30 The Abusement Park 3 : 2 TagManian Devils
  03-03-2020 21:30 VlakVarke 10 : 0 Phantoms